Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
26 Nov 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Tripura
Trip
26 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Mizoram
Mizor
26 Nov 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Saurashtra
Saur
26 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
26 Nov 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Kerala
Kerala
26 Nov 2026
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Hyderabad
Hyd
26 Nov 2026
Odisha
ODI
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Gujarat
Guj
26 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
30 Nov 2026
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
30 Nov 2026
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
30 Nov 2026
TBC
TBC
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
30 Nov 2026
TBC
TBC
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
02 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
02 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
02 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
02 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
04 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
04 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
04 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

VCA Civil Line Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
04 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Muskan, Sahil Break Down In Tears After Death Sentence: Timeline Of Meerut’s Blue Drum Murder
Muskan, Sahil Break Down In Tears After Death Sentence: Timeline Of Meerut’s Blue Drum Murder
‘Won’t Accept Such Lame Excuses’: Supreme Court Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Vote-Counting Video
‘Won’t Accept Lame Excuses’: SC Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Poll Video
‘Kyun Desh Kharab Kar Raha Hai?’ Abhijeet Dipke Heckled At Delhi Airport Upon Arrival
‘Kyun Desh Kharab Kar Raha Hai?’ Abhijeet Dipke Heckled At Delhi Airport Upon Arrival
Vijay’s Viral Hand Gesture Triggers Fresh DMK Attack, This Time Over RSS Link
Vijay’s Viral Hand Gesture Triggers Fresh DMK Attack, This Time Over RSS Link

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

CHINA TECHNOLOGY: चीन ने बनाए 'SUPER'MEN ! |ABPLIVE
POLITICAL NEWS: Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference on CEC and SIR Row, Congress Plans Jantar Mantar March
PUNJAB NEWS: Bulldozer Action Begins in Mansa After Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhotta Murder Case
PUNJAB NEWS: Jhotta Murder Case, Bulldozer Action Prepared Against Accused Ashwini Kumar's Property in Mansa
UP POLITICAL NEWS: 3 Rebel Samajwadi Party MLAs Join BJP Ahead of Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections

Photo Gallery

Embed widget