Explorer

Schedules

KFC Big Bash League • Match 19

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
01 Jan 2027
Sydney-Sixers
SS
10:30 AM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 21

Engie Stadium  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Thunder
ST
02 Jan 2027
Perth-Scorchers
PS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 22

Corroboree Group Manuka Oval  • Canberra • Australia
Sydney-Sixers
SS
03 Jan 2027
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 24

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Perth-Scorchers
PS
04 Jan 2027
Brisbane-Heat
BH
03:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 23

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Stars
MS
04 Jan 2027
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
12:35 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 25

Ninja Stadium  • Hobart • Australia
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
05 Jan 2027
Sydney-Thunder
ST
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 26

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
06 Jan 2027
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 27

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Stars
MS
07 Jan 2027
Sydney-Sixers
SS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 28

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Brisbane-Heat
BH
08 Jan 2027
Perth-Scorchers
PS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 29

York Park  • Launceston • Australia
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
09 Jan 2027
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 30

Sydney Cricket Ground  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Sixers
SS
10 Jan 2027
Perth-Scorchers
PS
08:40 AM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 31

CitiPower Centre  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
10 Jan 2027
Brisbane-Heat
BH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 32

Corroboree Group Manuka Oval  • Canberra • Australia
Sydney-Thunder
ST
11 Jan 2027
Melbourne-Stars
MS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 33

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
12 Jan 2027
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 34

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Perth-Scorchers
PS
13 Jan 2027
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 35

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Stars
MS
14 Jan 2027
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 36

Sydney Cricket Ground  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Sixers
SS
15 Jan 2027
Sydney-Thunder
ST
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 37

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
16 Jan 2027
Perth-Scorchers
PS
10:30 AM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 38

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
16 Jan 2027
Melbourne-Stars
MS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 40

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Brisbane-Heat
BH
17 Jan 2027
Sydney-Thunder
ST
01:45 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Lehra Do Tiranga’: Abhijeet Dipke Announces Nationwide March On October 16
‘Lehra Do Tiranga’: Abhijeet Dipke Announces Nationwide March On October 16
Muskan, Sahil Break Down In Tears After Death Sentence: Timeline Of Meerut’s Blue Drum Murder
Muskan, Sahil Break Down After Death Sentence: Timeline Of Meerut’s Blue Drum Murder
‘Won’t Accept Such Lame Excuses’: Supreme Court Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Vote-Counting Video
‘Won’t Accept Lame Excuses’: SC Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Poll Video
IMD Issues Rain Alert for 20 States Till October 20, Heavy Rain Likely In South India
IMD Issues Rain Alert for 20 States Till October 20, Heavy Rain Likely In South India

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

CHINA TECHNOLOGY: चीन ने बनाए 'SUPER'MEN ! |ABPLIVE
POLITICAL NEWS: Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference on CEC and SIR Row, Congress Plans Jantar Mantar March
PUNJAB NEWS: Bulldozer Action Begins in Mansa After Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhotta Murder Case
PUNJAB NEWS: Jhotta Murder Case, Bulldozer Action Prepared Against Accused Ashwini Kumar's Property in Mansa
UP POLITICAL NEWS: 3 Rebel Samajwadi Party MLAs Join BJP Ahead of Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections

Photo Gallery

Embed widget