Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
14 Nov 2026
Kerala
Kerala
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
14 Nov 2026
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
14 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Punjab
Punjab
14 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Mizoram
Mizor
14 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
14 Nov 2026
Bengal
Bengal
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Nagaland
Naga
14 Nov 2026
Meghalaya
Megha
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Tripura
Trip
14 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Railways
Rail
14 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Hyderabad
Hyd
14 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Gujarat
Guj
14 Nov 2026
Odisha
ODI
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Rajasthan
Raj
14 Nov 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
14 Nov 2026
Delhi
Delhi
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Sovima Cricket Ground  • Dimapur • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
14 Nov 2026
Manipur
Manip
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
14 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Saurashtra
Saur
14 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Services
Serv
14 Nov 2026
Sikkim
Sikkim
01:00 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
14 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
14 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Railways
Rail
16 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Congress Plans Election Commission March After Nov 1 Rally, Targets 10 L People Amid Traders' Opposition
Congress Plans EC March After Nov 1 Rally, Targets 10L People Amid Traders' Oppn
'We May Do Another Epic Fury': Turns Warns Iran Of Fresh Strikes If Deal Not Reached
'We May Do Another Epic Fury': Turns Warns Iran Of Fresh Strikes If Deal Not Reached
Wanted Gangsters Himanshu Bhau, Neeraj Faridpuria Arrested By FBI In US
Wanted Gangsters Himanshu Bhau, Neeraj Faridpuria Arrested By FBI In US
First Russian Diesel Shipment Heads To US Under Trump-Putin Deal, Carrying 40,000 Tonnes Of Fuel
First Russian Diesel Shipment Heads To US Under Trump-Putin Deal

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

FBI Action: Wanted Gangster Himanshu Bhau Arrested in the United States
Nationwide Campaign: BJP Launches “Save Democracy, Remove Anarchy” Drive Across India
Rally Controversy: Delhi Traders Urge Rahul Gandhi to Postpone November 1 Rally
Mega Rally: K. C. Venugopal Announces Major INDIA Alliance Rally on November 1
Wall Controversy: Objectionable Slogans at Jamia Trigger Fresh Campus Row

Photo Gallery

Embed widget