Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Services
Serv
22 Nov 2026
Manipur
Manip
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
22 Nov 2026
Tripura
Trip
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
22 Nov 2026
Gujarat
Guj
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
22 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
22 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
22 Nov 2026
Punjab
Punjab
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
22 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
22 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Rajasthan
Raj
22 Nov 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
22 Nov 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Sovima Cricket Ground  • Dimapur • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
22 Nov 2026
Meghalaya
Megha
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Railways
Rail
22 Nov 2026
Saurashtra
Saur
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
22 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
22 Nov 2026
Maharashtra
Mahar
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Assam
Assam
22 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Hyderabad
Hyd
24 Nov 2026
Gujarat
Guj
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
24 Nov 2026
Tripura
Trip
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Punjab
Punjab
24 Nov 2026
Saurashtra
Saur
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
24 Nov 2026
Railways
Rail
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate • Final

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
TBC
TBC
24 Nov 2026
TBC
TBC
07:30 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

NEET Paper Leak Case: CBI Files Final Chargesheet, Finds No Role Of Govt, NTA Officials
NEET Paper Leak Case: CBI Files Final Chargesheet, Finds No Role Of Govt, NTA Officials
Rahul Gandhi Vows To 'Reclaim' Jantar Mantar, Slams Das, Ranka's Arrest: 'Act Of Cowardice'
Rahul Gandhi Vows To 'Reclaim' Jantar Mantar, Slams Das, Ranka's Arrest: 'Act Of Cowardice'
CJP Leaders Saurav Das, Ashutosh Ranka Sent To Tihar Jail In 5-Day Judicial Custody
CJP Leaders Saurav Das, Ashutosh Ranka Sent To Tihar Jail In 5-Day Judicial Custody
Is Foreign Role Behind CJP Protest? 4,000 Social Media Posts Under Security Agencies’ Scanner
Is Foreign Role Behind CJP Protest? 4,000 Social Media Posts Under Security Agencies’ Scanner

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

UP POLITICAL NEWS: 3 Rebel Samajwadi Party MLAs Join BJP Ahead of Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections
PUNJAB NEWS: Firing at Former Congress Councillor Neetu Chaudhary's House in Mohali, 7–8 Rounds Fired
RAJASTHAN NEWS: Air India Flight Makes Emergency Landing in Jaipur After Hijack Alert Turns Out to Be a Rumour
UP NEWS: ED Files Fresh FIR Against Azam Khan Over Alleged Financial Irregularities at Jauhar University
PUNJAB NEWS: ED Alleges ₹78 Crore Land Deal Irregularities in Punjab Cricket Association, Seeks FIR

Photo Gallery

Embed widget