Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
24 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Kerala
Kerala
24 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Andhra
Andhra
24 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Bihar
Bihar
24 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Odisha
ODI
24 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
24 Nov 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
24 Nov 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
24 Nov 2026
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
24 Nov 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
24 Nov 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
24 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Jharkhand
Jhark
24 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
26 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
26 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
26 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
26 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
26 Nov 2026
Railways
Rail
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Punjab
Punjab
26 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
26 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
26 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Supreme Court To Hear Oppn Leaders' Plea Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar Today
Supreme Court To Hear Oppn Leaders' Plea Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar Today
US Teen Arrested Over Plot To Carry Out Mass Shooting At Hindu Temple In US
US Teen Arrested Over Plot To Carry Out Mass Shooting At Hindu Temple In US
Ankita Bhandari’s Parents Detained At India Gate Over Dushyant Gautam’s Governor Appointment
Ankita Bhandari’s Parents Detained At India Gate Over Dushyant Gautam’s Governor Appointment
Houthis Using Chinese Parts To Build Advanced Missiles Capable Of Striking Israel, Saudi
Houthis Using Chinese Parts To Build Advanced Missiles Capable Of Striking Israel, Saudi

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

India-Saudi Relations: India Strongly Condemns Houthi Attacks on Aramco Facilities
Supreme Court: Home Secretary Govind Mohan Offers Unconditional Apology Over Contempt Notice
Lucknow Murder Case: Shraddha Dubey’s Car Found Abandoned Near Nepal Border
US-Iran Tensions: American Forces Destroy Suspected Iranian Surveillance Boat
Ankita Bhandari Case: Ankita’s Family Released After Late-Night Police Detention

Photo Gallery

Embed widget