Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
24 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Kerala
Kerala
24 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Andhra
Andhra
24 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Bihar
Bihar
24 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Odisha
ODI
24 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
24 Nov 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
24 Nov 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
24 Nov 2026
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
24 Nov 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
24 Nov 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
24 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Jharkhand
Jhark
24 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
26 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
26 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
26 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
26 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
26 Nov 2026
Railways
Rail
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Punjab
Punjab
26 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
26 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
26 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Won’t Accept Such Lame Excuses’: Supreme Court Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Vote-Counting Video
‘Won’t Accept Lame Excuses’: SC Pulls Up ECI Over Missing Karnataka Vote-Counting Video
Rahul Meets Ankita Bhandari’s Family, Opposes Dushyant Gautam’s Appointment As Governor
Rahul Meets Ankita Bhandari’s Family, Opposes Sikkim Governor's Appointment
‘We Weren’t Told Anything’: Passenger Recounts Air India Flight’s Diversion To Jaipur After Hijack Alert
‘We Weren’t Told Anything’: Air India Passenger Recalls Fear After Hijack Alert
Air France Bans Pakistani Pilots From Israel Flights, Crew From 31 Muslim Countries Affected
Air France Bars Pakistani Pilots From Israel Flights After Flydubai Incident

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

CHINA TECHNOLOGY: चीन ने बनाए 'SUPER'MEN ! |ABPLIVE
POLITICAL NEWS: Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference on CEC and SIR Row, Congress Plans Jantar Mantar March
PUNJAB NEWS: Bulldozer Action Begins in Mansa After Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhotta Murder Case
PUNJAB NEWS: Jhotta Murder Case, Bulldozer Action Prepared Against Accused Ashwini Kumar's Property in Mansa
UP POLITICAL NEWS: 3 Rebel Samajwadi Party MLAs Join BJP Ahead of Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections

Photo Gallery

Embed widget