Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite • Final

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
TBC
TBC
06 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
04:30 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 1

MA Chidambaram Stadium  • Chepauk • India
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
12 Dec 2026
Perth-Scorchers
PS
02:40 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 2

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Brisbane-Heat
BH
15 Dec 2026
Sydney-Sixers
SS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 3

Corroboree Group Manuka Oval  • Canberra • Australia
Sydney-Thunder
ST
16 Dec 2026
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 4

Ninja Stadium  • Hobart • Australia
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
17 Dec 2026
Brisbane-Heat
BH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 5

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Stars
MS
18 Dec 2026
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 6

Engie Stadium  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Thunder
ST
19 Dec 2026
Sydney-Sixers
SS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 7

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Perth-Scorchers
PS
20 Dec 2026
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 8

CitiPower Centre  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Stars
MS
21 Dec 2026
Brisbane-Heat
BH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 9

Sydney Cricket Ground  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Sixers
SS
22 Dec 2026
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 10

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
23 Dec 2026
Sydney-Thunder
ST
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 11

CitiPower Centre  • Melbourne • Australia
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
24 Dec 2026
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 12

Sydney Cricket Ground  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Sixers
SS
26 Dec 2026
Brisbane-Heat
BH
12:35 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 13

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Perth-Scorchers
PS
26 Dec 2026
Melbourne-Stars
MS
03:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 14

Engie Stadium  • Sydney • Australia
Sydney-Thunder
ST
27 Dec 2026
Melbourne-Renegades
MR
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 15

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Brisbane-Heat
BH
28 Dec 2026
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 16

Ninja Stadium  • Hobart • Australia
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
29 Dec 2026
Melbourne-Stars
MS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 17

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Perth-Scorchers
PS
30 Dec 2026
Sydney-Thunder
ST
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 18

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Adelaide-Strikers
AS
31 Dec 2026
Melbourne-Stars
MS
01:45 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • Match 20

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Brisbane-Heat
BH
01 Jan 2027
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
01:45 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Connaught Place Central Park Shut On October 16-17 Ahead Of CJP’s Protest
Connaught Place Central Park Shut On October 16-17 Ahead Of CJP’s Protest
ECI Announces Special Summary Revision Of Voter Lists In 17 States Where SIR Has Been Completed
Election Commission Announces Special Summary Revision Of Voter Lists In 17 States, UTs
‘India Is No Banana Republic’: BJP Accuses CJP Leaders Of Taking Money To Target Govt
‘India Is No Banana Republic’: BJP Accuses CJP Leaders Of Taking Money To Target Govt
India-US Trade Deal: First Tranche Finalised, Legal Drafting Underway, Says Piyush Goyal
India-US Trade Deal: First Tranche Finalised, Legal Drafting Underway

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Supreme Court: October 12 March Footage Ordered to Be Preserved
Supreme Court: CJI Questions Petitioners’ Conduct Over March Linked to Rahul Gandhi
Ladakh Development: PM Modi Highlights Major Expansion in Water, Healthcare and Connectivity
Congress Response: Manoj Kumar Defends Party Amid Neha Bora–Bangladesh Controversy
Delhi Weather Alert: IMD Issues Orange Alert as Rain and Thunderstorms Loom

Photo Gallery

Embed widget