Explorer

Schedules

India in New Zealand • 5th T20I

Seddon Park  • Hamilton • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
01 Nov 2026
India
IND
12:30 PM IST

India in New Zealand • 1st ODI

Eden Park  • Auckland • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
04 Nov 2026
India
IND
07:30 AM IST

India in New Zealand • 2nd ODI

Hnry Stadium  • Wellington • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
07 Nov 2026
India
IND
07:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in Pakistan • 1st Test

Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium  • Rawalpindi • Pakistan
Pakistan
PAK
09 Nov 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
10:30 AM IST

India in New Zealand • 3rd ODI

Seddon Park  • Hamilton • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
10 Nov 2026
India
IND
07:30 AM IST

India in New Zealand • 4th ODI

Bay Oval  • Mount Maunganui • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
13 Nov 2026
India
IND
07:30 AM IST

England in Australia • 1st ODI

Optus Stadium  • Perth • Australia
Australia
AUS
13 Nov 2026
England
ENG
09:00 AM IST

England in Australia • 2nd ODI

Adelaide Oval  • Adelaide • Australia
Australia
AUS
15 Nov 2026
England
ENG
09:00 AM IST

India in New Zealand • 5th ODI

Bay Oval  • Mount Maunganui • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
15 Nov 2026
India
IND
07:30 AM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 1st Test

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
15 Nov 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
01:30 PM IST

Sri Lanka in Pakistan • 2nd Test

Gaddafi Stadium  • Lahore • Pakistan
Pakistan
PAK
17 Nov 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
10:30 AM IST

England in Australia • 3rd ODI

Ninja Stadium  • Hobart • Australia
Australia
AUS
18 Nov 2026
England
ENG
09:00 AM IST

India in New Zealand • 1st Test

Cello Basin Reserve  • Wellington • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
19 Nov 2026
India
IND
03:30 AM IST

England in Australia • 1st T20I

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Australia
AUS
21 Nov 2026
England
ENG
01:45 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 2nd Test

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
23 Nov 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
01:30 PM IST

England in Australia • 2nd T20I

People First Stadium  • Carrara • Australia
Australia
AUS
24 Nov 2026
England
ENG
01:45 PM IST

England in Australia • 3rd T20I

Brisbane Cricket Ground  • Woolloongabba • Australia
Australia
AUS
27 Nov 2026
England
ENG
01:45 PM IST

India in New Zealand • 2nd Test

Hagley Oval  • Christchurch • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
27 Nov 2026
India
IND
03:30 AM IST

England in Australia • 4th T20I

Sydney Cricket Ground  • Sydney • Australia
Australia
AUS
29 Nov 2026
England
ENG
01:45 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 1st ODI

Buffalo Park  • East London • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
01 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Helicopter Carrying 6 From Badrinath Crashes Near Uttarakhand's Joshimath; Rescue On
Helicopter From Badrinath Crashes Near Uttarakhand's Joshimath; Rescue On
IND vs NZ 4th T20I: New Zealand Crush India By 87 Runs As Phillips' 107 Powers Dominant Win
New Zealand Crush India By 87 Runs As Phillips' 107 Powers Dominant Win
Ukraine Resumes Attacks On Russian Oil Facilities, Targets Rosneft Refinery In Samara
Ukraine Resumes Attacks On Russian Oil Facilities, Targets Rosneft Refinery In Samara
UP SIR Controversy Reaches Supreme Court: EC Asked To Probe Form-7 Applications
UP SIR Controversy Reaches Supreme Court: EC Asked To Probe Form-7 Applications

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Politics News: INDIA Bloc's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Targets Akhilesh Yadav Over 1990 Ayodhya Firing, Sets BJP's Mission 2027 Agenda!
Bihar Politics: Supreme Court Setback for Anant Singh in Dularchand Yadav Murder Case, Must Surrender by December 1!
Politics News: Opposition's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Now Scheduled for Tomorrow!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Reaches Lucknow, BJP Prepares for 2027 Poll Battle with Mission Victory!

Photo Gallery

Embed widget