Explorer

Schedules

India Women in South Africa • Only Test

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
09 Dec 2026
India
IND
01:30 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 1st T20I

Saxton Oval  • Nelson • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
10 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
08:30 AM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 2nd T20I

Saxton Oval  • Nelson • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
12 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
05:30 AM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 3rd T20I

Cello Basin Reserve  • Wellington • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
15 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
08:30 AM IST

India Women in South Africa • 1st ODI

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
16 Dec 2026
India
IND
01:30 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 1st ODI

Cello Basin Reserve  • Wellington • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
18 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
03:30 AM IST

India Women in South Africa • 2nd ODI

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
19 Dec 2026
India
IND
05:30 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 2nd ODI

Bay Oval  • Mount Maunganui • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
21 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
03:30 AM IST

India Women in South Africa • 3rd ODI

Mangaung Oval  • Bloemfontein • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
22 Dec 2026
India
IND
05:30 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in New Zealand • 3rd ODI

Bay Oval  • Mount Maunganui • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
23 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
03:30 AM IST

India Women in South Africa • 1st T20I

Willowmoore Park  • Benoni • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
26 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

India Women in South Africa • 2nd T20I

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
29 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

India Women in South Africa • 3rd T20I

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
30 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 1st T20I

Kimberley Oval  • Kimberley • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
18 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 2nd T20I

Willowmoore Park  • Benoni • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
21 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 3rd T20I

Buffalo Park  • East London • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
23 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 1st ODI

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
27 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
01:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 2nd ODI

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
31 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 3rd ODI

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
03 Apr 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • Only Test

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
08 Apr 2027
Australia
AUS
01:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Donald Trump On War With Iran: ‘It’s Going To Get Wrapped Up Soon’
Trump On War With Iran: ‘It’s Going To Get Wrapped Up Soon’
Who Is Manisha Bhanwala? The Wrestler Who Made History As India's First Women's World Champion
Who Is Manisha Bhanwala? The Wrestler Who Made History As India's First Women's World Champion
Rafale Marine Fighter Jet Lands On INS Vikrant For First Time, Completes Take-Off Trial
Rafale Marine Fighter Jet Lands On INS Vikrant For First Time, Completes Take-Off Trial
Uttarakhand Helicopter Crash: All 6 On Board Killed, Bodies Recovered
Uttarakhand Helicopter Crash: All 6 On Board Killed, Bodies Recovered

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Politics News: INDIA Bloc's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Targets Akhilesh Yadav Over 1990 Ayodhya Firing, Sets BJP's Mission 2027 Agenda!
Bihar Politics: Supreme Court Setback for Anant Singh in Dularchand Yadav Murder Case, Must Surrender by December 1!
Politics News: Opposition's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Now Scheduled for Tomorrow!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Reaches Lucknow, BJP Prepares for 2027 Poll Battle with Mission Victory!

Photo Gallery

Embed widget