Explorer

Schedules

No Records Found.

IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Anti-India Ravana’ Posters Featuring Akhilesh Yadav, Rahul Gandhi, Elon Musk Surface In Lucknow
‘Anti-India Ravana’ Posters Featuring Akhilesh Yadav, Rahul Gandhi, Elon Musk Surface In Lucknow
Organisers Among 7 Arrested, 14 Detained For Kolkata Pandal Stampede That Killed 19
Organisers Among 7 Arrested, 14 Detained For Kolkata Pandal Stampede That Killed 19
'Liberals Importing Third World': JD Vance Blames Immigration For Violent France Protests
'Liberals Importing Third World': JD Vance Blames Immigration For Violent France Protests
Rain, Crowd Surge, Entry-Exit Confusion: What Led To Deadly Kolkata Pandal Stampede?
Rain, Crowd Surge, Entry-Exit Confusion: What Led To Deadly Kolkata Pandal Stampede?

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Europe Protests: Violence Spreads Across France, Italy, Portugal and Belgium as Anger Grows
France Protests: 550,000 Take to Streets as Violence Escalates, 140-Year-Old Historic Building Burns
Lucknow Murder Case: Main Accused Shraddha Dubey Seeks to Surrender, Lawyer Moves Court
Lucknow News: Atiq Ahmed Depicted as Ravana, Posters Feature Akhilesh Yadav, Rahul Gandhi and Others!
Kolkata Pandal Tragedy: 7 Arrested After 19 Deaths, BJP Chief Nitin Nabin Expresses Condolences

Photo Gallery

Embed widget