Explorer

Schedules

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium  • Naya Raipur • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
02 Nov 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Odisha
ODI
02 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground  • Dehradun • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
02 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
02 Nov 2026
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Assam
Assam
02 Nov 2026
Karnataka
Karn
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sector 16 Stadium  • Chandigarh • India
Chandigarh
Chand
02 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

Gujarat College A Ground  • Ahmedabad • India
Manipur
Manip
02 Nov 2026
Sikkim
Sikkim
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

tbc  • tbc • India
Meghalaya
Megha
02 Nov 2026
Nagaland
Naga
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Tripura
Trip
02 Nov 2026
Saurashtra
Saur
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Bengal
Bengal
02 Nov 2026
Maharashtra
Mahar
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Goa
Goa
02 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
02 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Delhi
Delhi
02 Nov 2026
Services
Serv
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground  • Ahmedabad • India
Gujarat
Guj
02 Nov 2026
Kerala
Kerala
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium  • Dharamsala • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
02 Nov 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium  • Anand • India
Mizoram
Mizor
02 Nov 2026
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium  • Srinagar • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
02 Nov 2026
Puducherry
PUD
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground B • India
Punjab
Punjab
02 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Brabourne Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Railways
Rail
02 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:30 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium  • Ranchi • India
Assam
Assam
14 Dec 2026
Kerala
Kerala
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Donald Trump On War With Iran: ‘It’s Going To Get Wrapped Up Soon’
Trump On War With Iran: ‘It’s Going To Get Wrapped Up Soon’
Who Is Manisha Bhanwala? The Wrestler Who Made History As India's First Women's World Champion
Who Is Manisha Bhanwala? The Wrestler Who Made History As India's First Women's World Champion
Rafale Marine Fighter Jet Lands On INS Vikrant For First Time, Completes Take-Off Trial
Rafale Marine Fighter Jet Lands On INS Vikrant For First Time, Completes Take-Off Trial
Uttarakhand Helicopter Crash: All 6 On Board Killed, Bodies Recovered
Uttarakhand Helicopter Crash: All 6 On Board Killed, Bodies Recovered

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Politics News: INDIA Bloc's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Rahul Gandhi to Address Press Conference!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Targets Akhilesh Yadav Over 1990 Ayodhya Firing, Sets BJP's Mission 2027 Agenda!
Bihar Politics: Supreme Court Setback for Anant Singh in Dularchand Yadav Murder Case, Must Surrender by December 1!
Politics News: Opposition's 'Jan Mahabhiyog' Programme Postponed Due to Rain, Now Scheduled for Tomorrow!
UP Politics: Amit Shah Reaches Lucknow, BJP Prepares for 2027 Poll Battle with Mission Victory!

Photo Gallery

Embed widget