Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
20 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
20 Nov 2026
Bihar
Bihar
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
20 Nov 2026
Odisha
ODI
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
20 Nov 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
20 Nov 2026
Manipur
Manip
01:00 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
20 Nov 2026
Saurashtra
Saur
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Kerala
Kerala
20 Nov 2026
Tripura
Trip
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
20 Nov 2026
Meghalaya
Megha
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Sovima Cricket Ground  • Dimapur • India
Services
Serv
20 Nov 2026
Nagaland
Naga
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
20 Nov 2026
Gujarat
Guj
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
20 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Railways
Rail
20 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Rajasthan
Raj
20 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Hyderabad
Hyd
20 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
20 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
20 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
22 Nov 2026
Nagaland
Naga
01:00 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
22 Nov 2026
Chandigarh
Chand
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Kerala
Kerala
22 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Goa
Goa
22 Nov 2026
Odisha
ODI
04:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Bihar Boat Accident: 13 Dead After Boat Carrying 40 People Capsizes In Ganga
Bihar Boat Accident: 13 Dead After Boat Carrying 40 People Capsizes In Ganga
Mamata Banerjee Allegedly Targeted With Knife During Durga Puja Pandal Visit, Woman Detained
Mamata Banerjee Allegedly Targeted With Knife During Durga Puja Pandal Visit
CJP Leaders Ashutosh Ranka, Saurav Das Booked For Trespassing After Climbing Over Jantar Mantar Gates
CJP's Saurav Das, Ashutosh Ranka Booked After Climbing Gate To Enter Jantar Mantar
‘Congress Has Been Losing Polls Under Rahul Gandhi’: Amit Shah Says Leader Must Introspect, Not Blame SIR
‘Congress Has Been Losing Polls Under Rahul Gandhi’: Amit Shah Slams Rahul Gandhi

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Murder Mystery: Shraddha Dubey Reportedly Flees to Nepal After Shiva Sharma’s Death in Lucknow
Mansa Murder: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead, Family Refuses to Perform Last Rites
Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured

Photo Gallery

Embed widget