Explorer

Schedules

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
27 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
27 Dec 2026
Goa
Goa
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground A  • Rajkot • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
27 Dec 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate • Final

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
TBC
TBC
27 Dec 2026
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Chandigarh
Chand
27 Dec 2026
Maharashtra
Mahar
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
27 Dec 2026
Services
Serv
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground A • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
27 Dec 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
27 Dec 2026
Delhi
Delhi
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Railways
Rail
27 Dec 2026
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Taurian World School Ground  • Ranchi • India
Puducherry
PUD
29 Dec 2026
Kerala
Kerala
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
29 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Chandigarh
Chand
29 Dec 2026
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Gujarat
Guj
29 Dec 2026
Services
Serv
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Haryana
Hary
29 Dec 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
29 Dec 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground C  • Rajkot • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
29 Dec 2026
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground  • Ranchi • India
Assam
Assam
29 Dec 2026
Bengal
Bengal
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
29 Dec 2026
Goa
Goa
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
29 Dec 2026
Delhi
Delhi
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground A  • Rajkot • India
Railways
Rail
29 Dec 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

'We Want Modi Govt To Protect CEC...': Rahul Gandhi Addresses Presser Ahead Of Protest March
'We Want Modi Govt To Protect CEC...': Rahul Gandhi Addresses Presser Ahead Of Protest March
INDIA Bloc Protest Live: 'Turn Approver, We're Not After You' — Rahul Gandhi's Message To Gyanesh Kumar
'Turn Approver, We're Not After You': Rahul Gandhi's Message To CEC Gyanesh Kumar
Why Are Rahul Gandhi, Other Opposition Leaders Marching To Supreme Court Today?
Why Are Rahul Gandhi, Other Opposition Leaders Marching To Supreme Court Today?
FIR Against Arvind Kejriwal, Other AAP Leaders For Alleged Protest Inside Bangla Sahib Gurdwara
FIR Against Arvind Kejriwal, Other AAP Leaders For Alleged Protest Inside Bangla Sahib Gurdwara

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Breaking: SP MP Rajiv Rai Confronts Police Over Delivery Workers’ Harassment, Video Goes Viral
Delhi Politics: BJP Mahila Morcha Targets Congress Over Allegations Against MP Bimol Akoijam
Delhi Protest: Congress Workers Gather Ahead of Rahul Gandhi’s March as BJP Mahila Morcha Protests
Supreme Court News: Rahul Gandhi Plans March as CJI Rejects Opposition’s Meeting Request
UP Politics: Yogi Adityanath Targets INDIA Bloc Ahead of March Over Constitutional Institutions

Photo Gallery

Embed widget