Explorer

Schedules

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
21 Dec 2026
Baroda
Baroda
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Gujarat
Guj
21 Dec 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium  • Ranchi • India
Karnataka
Karn
21 Dec 2026
Kerala
Kerala
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Ramesh Bhatia Cricket Foundation  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
21 Dec 2026
Sikkim
Sikkim
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
21 Dec 2026
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Railway Cricket Ground  • Rajkot • India
Railways
Rail
21 Dec 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground C  • Rajkot • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
21 Dec 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
21 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Goa
Goa
21 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
21 Dec 2026
Maharashtra
Mahar
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
21 Dec 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Usha Martin University Ground  • Ranchi • India
Puducherry
PUD
21 Dec 2026
Bengal
Bengal
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Saurashtra
Saur
21 Dec 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Ramesh Bhatia Cricket Foundation  • Indore • India
Nagaland
Naga
24 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
24 Dec 2026
Chandigarh
Chand
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Railways
Rail
24 Dec 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Taurian World School Ground  • Ranchi • India
Karnataka
Karn
24 Dec 2026
Puducherry
PUD
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
24 Dec 2026
Manipur
Manip
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Services
Serv
24 Dec 2026
Haryana
Hary
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium  • Ranchi • India
Tripura
Trip
24 Dec 2026
Odisha
ODI
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

INDIA Bloc Protest Live Updates: Rahul Gandhi’s Petition Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar Filed In Supreme Court
Rahul Gandhi’s Petition Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar Filed In Supreme Court
'In Touch With 200 Central Officers, Gyanesh Kumar Unable To Sleep At Night': Rahul Gandhi
'In Touch With 200 Central Officers, Gyanesh Kumar Unable To Sleep At Night': Rahul Gandhi
No Blanket Ban On Diwali Firecrackers? Supreme Court To Consider Green Crackers, Timings
No Blanket Ban On Diwali Firecrackers? SC To Consider Green Crackers, Timings
'Unacceptable': CJP On Jantar Mantar Being Denotified As Protest Site
'Unacceptable': CJP On Jantar Mantar Being Denotified As Protest Site

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Breaking: SP MP Rajiv Rai Confronts Police Over Delivery Workers’ Harassment, Video Goes Viral
Delhi Politics: BJP Mahila Morcha Targets Congress Over Allegations Against MP Bimol Akoijam
Delhi Protest: Congress Workers Gather Ahead of Rahul Gandhi’s March as BJP Mahila Morcha Protests
Supreme Court News: Rahul Gandhi Plans March as CJI Rejects Opposition’s Meeting Request
UP Politics: Yogi Adityanath Targets INDIA Bloc Ahead of March Over Constitutional Institutions

Photo Gallery

Embed widget