Explorer

Schedules

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Saurashtra
Saur
29 Dec 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Baroda
Baroda
29 Dec 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Usha Martin University Ground  • Ranchi • India
Karnataka
Karn
29 Dec 2026
Odisha
ODI
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground A • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
29 Dec 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium  • Ranchi • India
Tripura
Trip
29 Dec 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground  • Vizianagram • India
TBC
TBC
02 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
TBC
TBC
02 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground  • Vizianagram • India
TBC
TBC
03 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
TBC
TBC
03 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Semi-Final

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
TBC
TBC
05 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Semi-Final

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
TBC
TBC
06 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite • Final

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
TBC
TBC
08 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
01:30 PM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Baroda
Baroda
17 Jan 2027
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium  • Belgaum • India
Karnataka
Karn
17 Jan 2027
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Keenan Stadium  • Jamshedpur • India
Jharkhand
Jhark
17 Jan 2027
Services
Serv
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

tbc  • tbc • India
Meghalaya
Megha
17 Jan 2027
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Nagaland
Naga
17 Jan 2027
Manipur
Manip
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sawai Mansingh Stadium  • Jaipur • India
Rajasthan
Raj
17 Jan 2027
Chandigarh
Chand
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
17 Jan 2027
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Tripura
Trip
17 Jan 2027
Punjab
Punjab
09:30 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Gandhinagar Municipal Result: BJP Dominates Early Trends Amid ‘Vote Chori’ Row
BJP Dominates Early Trends In Gandhinagar Municipal Polls Amid ‘Vote Chori’ Row
Relief For Rahul Gandhi As SC Stays Criminal Defamation Trial Over PM Modi Remarks Case
Relief For Rahul Gandhi As SC Stays Criminal Defamation Trial Over PM Modi Remarks Case
IMF Raises India GDP Growth Forecast To 7% For 2026 And 2027, Cites Strong Demand
IMF Sees India Growing At 7% In 2026 And 2027: What Is Driving The Upgrade?
OPINION | Vijay Joseph And Rise Of Cine Politics: Is TVK Chief Eyeing A National Role?
OPINION | Vijay Joseph And Rise Of Cine Politics: Is TVK Chief Eyeing A National Role?

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured
Political Showdown: Yogi Adityanath Compares Samajwadi Party to a Crocodile, SP Hits Back
Supreme Court Row: Lawyers Seek Action Over Slogans During Rahul Gandhi’s Visit

Photo Gallery

Embed widget