Explorer

Schedules

Ranji Trophy Elite •

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
Andhra
Andhra
17 Jan 2027
Saurashtra
Saur
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Bihar
Bihar
17 Jan 2027
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Gujarat
Guj
17 Jan 2027
Bengal
Bengal
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Brabourne Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Railways
Rail
17 Jan 2027
Haryana
Hary
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate •

Sikkim Cricket Association Ground  • Rangpo • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
17 Jan 2027
Mizoram
Mizor
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Assam
Assam
17 Jan 2027
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Goa
Goa
17 Jan 2027
Puducherry
PUD
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
17 Jan 2027
Kerala
Kerala
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Mumbai
Mumbai
17 Jan 2027
Uttarakhand
Uttara
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
17 Jan 2027
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Odisha
ODI
17 Jan 2027
Delhi
Delhi
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sector 16 Stadium  • Chandigarh • India
Chandigarh
Chand
24 Jan 2027
Railways
Rail
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium  • Dharamsala • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
24 Jan 2027
Uttarakhand
Uttara
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
24 Jan 2027
Goa
Goa
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
24 Jan 2027
Odisha
ODI
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Keenan Stadium  • Jamshedpur • India
Jharkhand
Jhark
24 Jan 2027
Bengal
Bengal
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Services
Serv
24 Jan 2027
Gujarat
Guj
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
24 Jan 2027
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Assam
Assam
24 Jan 2027
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Puducherry
PUD
24 Jan 2027
Baroda
Baroda
09:30 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Ladakh Integral Part Of India, Denials Cannot Change Facts’: MEA Rebuffs China
‘Ladakh Integral Part Of India, Denials Cannot Change Facts’: MEA Rebuffs China
‘That Is A Surprise’: Rahul Gandhi Keeps Opposition’s Next Course Of Action Under Wraps After High-Tea Meeting
‘That Is A Surprise’: Rahul Keeps Opposition’s Next Course Of Action Under Wraps
'Cong Rewarded Ex-Election Commissioner': BJP Hits Back At Rahul Over CEC Row, Cites Seshan, MS Gill
'Cong Rewarded Ex-CEC': BJP Hits Back At Rahul Gandhi, Cites TS Seshan, MS Gill
Riyadh Airport Attack: Indian Embassy Issues Advisory, Urges Umrah Pilgrims To Contact Airlines
Riyadh Airport Attack: India Issues Travel Advisory, Asks Nationals To Check Flights

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Murder Mystery: Shraddha Dubey Reportedly Flees to Nepal After Shiva Sharma’s Death in Lucknow
Mansa Murder: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead, Family Refuses to Perform Last Rites
Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured

Photo Gallery

Embed widget