Explorer

Schedules

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sawai Mansingh Stadium  • Jaipur • India
Rajasthan
Raj
24 Jan 2027
Haryana
Hary
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Tripura
Trip
24 Jan 2027
Andhra
Andhra
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Plate • Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
24 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
24 Jan 2027
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Bihar
Bihar
24 Jan 2027
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Hyderabad
Hyd
24 Jan 2027
Karnataka
Karn
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Kerala
Kerala
24 Jan 2027
Delhi
Delhi
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Punjab
Punjab
24 Jan 2027
Saurashtra
Saur
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground  • Dehradun • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
01 Feb 2027
Chandigarh
Chand
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium  • Visakhapatnam • India
Andhra
Andhra
01 Feb 2027
Assam
Assam
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Baroda
Baroda
01 Feb 2027
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Delhi
Delhi
01 Feb 2027
Maharashtra
Mahar
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Gujarat
Guj
01 Feb 2027
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground A  • Rajkot • India
Saurashtra
Saur
01 Feb 2027
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Hostel Ground  • Jammu • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
01 Feb 2027
Goa
Goa
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Mumbai
Mumbai
01 Feb 2027
Rajasthan
Raj
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium  • Lahli • India
Haryana
Hary
01 Feb 2027
Tamil-Nadu
TN
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Karnataka State Cricket Association Navule Stadium  • Shimoga • India
Karnataka
Karn
01 Feb 2027
Punjab
Punjab
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Kerala
Kerala
01 Feb 2027
Services
Serv
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

VCA Jamtha Stadium  • Nagpur • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
01 Feb 2027
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
09:30 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Ladakh Integral Part Of India’: India Rejects China’s Remarks, Says Denials Cannot Change Facts
‘Ladakh Integral Part Of India’: MEA Rejects China’s Remarks On UT
Rahul Hosts High Tea For INDIA Bloc Leaders; Opposition Plans Next Move Against EC
Rahul Hosts High Tea For INDIA Bloc Leaders; Opposition Plans Next Move Against EC
Is INDIA Bloc Losing Its Unity? 4 Big Parties Did Not Join SC Plea Against Gyanesh Kumar: Who Are They
Is INDIA Bloc Divided? 4 Parties Stay Away From SC Plea Against CEC: Who Are They
'Cong Rewarded Ex-Election Commissioner': BJP Hits Back At Rahul Over CEC Row, Cites Seshan, MS Gill
'Cong Rewarded Ex-CEC': BJP Hits Back At Rahul Gandhi, Cites TS Seshan, MS Gill

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Murder Mystery: Shraddha Dubey Reportedly Flees to Nepal After Shiva Sharma’s Death in Lucknow
Mansa Murder: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead, Family Refuses to Perform Last Rites
Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured

Photo Gallery

Embed widget