Explorer

Schedules

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Bengal
Bengal
01 Feb 2027
Odisha
ODI
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium  • Naya Raipur • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
01 Feb 2027
Tripura
Trip
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium  • Dharamsala • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
01 Feb 2027
Railways
Rail
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite •

tbc  • tbc • India
Puducherry
PUD
01 Feb 2027
Bihar
Bihar
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
09 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
09 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
09 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Quarter-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
09 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Semi-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
18 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Semi-Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
18 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite • Final

tbc  • tbc • India
TBC
TBC
27 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:30 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

‘Congress Has Been Losing Polls Under Rahul Gandhi’: Amit Shah Says Leader Must Introspect, Not Blame SIR
‘Congress Has Been Losing Polls Under Rahul Gandhi’: Amit Shah Slams Rahul Gandhi
L Murugan Resigns As Union Minister, Vows To Strengthen BJP Ahead Of 2029 Lok Sabha Elections
L Murugan Resigns As Union Min, Reveals Next Plan, Says ‘Nation First, Party Next’
‘That Is A Surprise’: Rahul Gandhi Keeps Opposition’s Next Course Of Action Under Wraps After High-Tea Meeting
‘That Is A Surprise’: Rahul Keeps Opposition’s Next Course Of Action Under Wraps
Yuvraj Singh Begins New IPL Chapter! Joins Delhi Capitals As Assistant Coach Under Sourav Ganguly
Yuvraj Singh Begins New IPL Chapter! Joins Delhi Capitals As Assistant Coach Under Sourav Ganguly

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Murder Mystery: Shraddha Dubey Reportedly Flees to Nepal After Shiva Sharma’s Death in Lucknow
Mansa Murder: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead, Family Refuses to Perform Last Rites
Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured

Photo Gallery

Embed widget