Explorer

Schedules

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Karnataka
Karn
16 Nov 2026
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
16 Nov 2026
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Vidarbha
Vidarb
16 Nov 2026
Odisha
ODI
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

JU Second Campus  • Salt Lake • India
Gujarat
Guj
16 Nov 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Tripura
Trip
16 Nov 2026
Pondicherry
PON
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
16 Nov 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

PCA International Cricket Stadium  • Ground A • India
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
16 Nov 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Rajasthan
Raj
16 Nov 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
Uttarakhand
Uttara
16 Nov 2026
Goa
Goa
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
16 Nov 2026
Tamil-Nadu
TN
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
16 Nov 2026
Assam
Assam
11:00 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Nagaland Cricket Association Stadium  • Dimapur • India
Services
Serv
16 Nov 2026
Meghalaya
Megha
01:00 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground  • Mumbai • India
Mizoram
Mizor
16 Nov 2026
Baroda
Baroda
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Saurashtra
Saur
16 Nov 2026
Haryana
Hary
01:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Sovima Cricket Ground  • Dimapur • India
Nagaland
Naga
16 Nov 2026
Manipur
Manip
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Bengal
Bengal
16 Nov 2026
Chandigarh
Chand
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Vizag  • Vizag • India
Delhi
Delhi
16 Nov 2026
Punjab
Punjab
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium  • Mohali • India
Kerala
Kerala
16 Nov 2026
Maharashtra
Mahar
04:30 PM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Plate •

Sovima Cricket Ground  • Dimapur • India
Services
Serv
18 Nov 2026
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
08:30 AM IST

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Elite •

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
Chandigarh
Chand
18 Nov 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
11:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

IMF Raises India GDP Growth Forecast To 7% For 2026 And 2027, Cites Strong Demand
IMF Sees India Growing At 7% In 2026 And 2027: What Is Driving The Upgrade?
CJP's Saurav Das, Ashutosh Ranka Detained Again As They Attempt To Protest At Jantar Mantar
CJP's Saurav Das, Ashutosh Ranka Detained Again During Protest At Jantar Mantar
Rahul Gandhi's SIR Petition Still Has Registry Defects; Two Other Pleas Listed For Hearing Today
Rahul Gandhi's SIR Petition Still Has Registry Defects; Two Other Pleas Listed For Hearing Today
Rs 220 Fee Shortfall, Missing Docs: SC Flags 14 Errors In Rahul Gandhi's Plea Against Gyanesh Kumar
Supreme Court Flags 14 Errors In Rahul Gandhi's Plea Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

UP Politics: Owaisi Challenges Yogi From Sambhal, Akhilesh From Gorakhpur
Big Economic News: India Set For 7% Growth, Says IMF Forecast
Delhi Update: CJP Spokesperson Saurabh Das And Ashutosh Ranka Detained
INDIA Bloc: Rahul Gandhi Calls MPs For Tea Meeting Ahead Of Press Conference
Delhi Crime: Young Man Allegedly Beaten To Death After Nightclub Dispute

Photo Gallery

Embed widget