Explorer

Schedules

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Ramesh Bhatia Cricket Foundation  • Indore • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
14 Dec 2026
Manipur
Manip
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Goa
Goa
14 Dec 2026
Delhi
Delhi
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Haryana
Hary
14 Dec 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
14 Dec 2026
Gujarat
Guj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
14 Dec 2026
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Emerald High School Ground  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
14 Dec 2026
Nagaland
Naga
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground A • India
Railways
Rail
14 Dec 2026
Uttarakhand
Uttara
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
14 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground  • Ranchi • India
Karnataka
Karn
14 Dec 2026
Tripura
Trip
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Usha Martin University Ground  • Ranchi • India
Puducherry
PUD
14 Dec 2026
Odisha
ODI
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Services
Serv
14 Dec 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground A  • Rajkot • India
Baroda
Baroda
14 Dec 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Saurashtra
Saur
14 Dec 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
14 Dec 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground C  • Rajkot • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
14 Dec 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Taurian World School Ground  • Ranchi • India
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
14 Dec 2026
Bengal
Bengal
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
16 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Emerald High School Ground  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
16 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
16 Dec 2026
Delhi
Delhi
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Services
Serv
16 Dec 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
12:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

INDIA Bloc Protest Live: SC's Doors Are Open To Everyone, CJI Says Ahead Of Congress' March
Supreme Court's Doors Are Open To Everyone: CJI Surya Kant Ahead Of India Bloc's March
Why Are Rahul Gandhi, Other Opposition Leaders Marching To Supreme Court Today?
Why Are Rahul Gandhi, Other Opposition Leaders Marching To Supreme Court Today?
FIR Against Arvind Kejriwal, Other AAP Leaders For Alleged Protest Inside Bangla Sahib Gurdwara
FIR Against Arvind Kejriwal, Other AAP Leaders For Alleged Protest Inside Bangla Sahib Gurdwara
CJP Leaders To Seek Jantar Mantar Protest Date From Delhi Police Today, Set 24-Hour Deadline
CJP Leaders To Seek Jantar Mantar Protest Date From Delhi Police Today, Set 24-Hour Deadline

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Nepal Floods: Landslide Blocks Budhi Gandaki River, Triggering Destructive Flooding
Supreme Court: Centre, Delhi Police And DMRC Asked To Respond By Tuesday
Metro Update: Solicitor General Says Entry And Exit Were Restricted At 45 Stations
Supreme Court: Important Directions Issued On Delhi Protest Restrictions
Supreme Court: Lawyers Allege Delhi Police Violated Court Directions During Protest

Photo Gallery

Embed widget