Explorer

Schedules

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Chandigarh
Chand
14 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Punjab
Punjab
14 Dec 2026
Himachal-Pradesh
HP
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Ramesh Bhatia Cricket Foundation  • Indore • India
Arunachal-Pradesh
AP
14 Dec 2026
Manipur
Manip
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Goa
Goa
14 Dec 2026
Delhi
Delhi
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Haryana
Hary
14 Dec 2026
Hyderabad
Hyd
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Jammu-and-Kashmir
J&K
14 Dec 2026
Gujarat
Guj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
14 Dec 2026
Chhattisgarh
Chhatt
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Emerald High School Ground  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
14 Dec 2026
Nagaland
Naga
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground A • India
Railways
Rail
14 Dec 2026
Uttarakhand
Uttara
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Holkar Stadium  • Indore • India
Sikkim
Sikkim
14 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground  • Ranchi • India
Karnataka
Karn
14 Dec 2026
Tripura
Trip
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Usha Martin University Ground  • Ranchi • India
Puducherry
PUD
14 Dec 2026
Odisha
ODI
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Services
Serv
14 Dec 2026
Mumbai
Mumbai
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground A  • Rajkot • India
Baroda
Baroda
14 Dec 2026
Vidarbha
Vidarb
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Bangalore  • Bangalore • India
Saurashtra
Saur
14 Dec 2026
Jharkhand
Jhark
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

SCA Cricket Pavilion  • Sanosara Ground B • India
Tamil-Nadu
TN
14 Dec 2026
Bihar
Bihar
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Niranjan Shah Stadium Ground C  • Rajkot • India
Madhya-Pradesh
MP
14 Dec 2026
Andhra
Andhra
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Taurian World School Ground  • Ranchi • India
Uttar-Pradesh
UP
14 Dec 2026
Bengal
Bengal
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Elite •

Ahmedabad  • Ahmedabad • India
Maharashtra
Mahar
16 Dec 2026
Rajasthan
Raj
09:00 AM IST

Vijay Hazare Trophy Plate •

Emerald High School Ground  • Indore • India
Meghalaya
Megha
16 Dec 2026
Mizoram
Mizor
09:00 AM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Thousands Gather At Ramlila Maidan For INDIA Bloc Rally As Rahul Gandhi Flags Off 'Chalo Dilli' March
Thousands Gather At Ramlila Maidan As Rahul Gandhi Flags Off 'Chalo Dilli' March
'We're Neutral': Abhijeet Dipke Meets Mamata Banerjee, Backs INDIA Bloc But Says CJP Won't Join Rally
Abhijeet Dipke Meets Mamata Banerjee, Says CJP Won't Join INDIA Bloc Rally
10,000 Cops, 270 CAPF Companies, 200 Cameras: Delhi Police Steps Up Security For INDIA Bloc Rally
10,000 Cops, 270 CAPF Companies, 200 Cameras: Delhi Fortified For INDIA Bloc Rally Today
Commercial LPG Cylinder Prices Hiked By Rs 10 Ahead Of Diwali; Check City-Wise Rates
Commercial LPG Cylinder Prices Hiked By Rs 10 Ahead Of Diwali; Check City-Wise Rates

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Tejashwi Statement: Tejashwi Yadav Says INDIA Alliance Has United to Protect Democracy
Opposition Huddle: Top INDIA Alliance Leaders Gather at Kharge’s Residence
BJP Attack: Rahul Gandhi Accused of Disrupting Delhi During Festive Season
Crowd Surge: Second Block Nearly Full as Third Block Fills at Ramlila Maidan
Growing Crowd: Ramlila Maidan’s First Enclosure Completely Filled Ahead of Rally

Photo Gallery

Embed widget