Explorer

Schedules

KFC Big Bash League • Match 39

Ninja Stadium  • Hobart • Australia
Hobart-Hurricanes
HH
17 Jan 2027
Sydney-Sixers
SS
08:10 AM IST

SA20 •

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
17 Jan 2027
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
07:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
Paarl-Royals
PR
18 Jan 2027
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
09:00 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • The Qualifier

tbc  • tbc • Australia
TBC
TBC
19 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
02:00 PM IST

SA20 •

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
19 Jan 2027
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
09:00 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • The Knockout

tbc  • tbc • Australia
TBC
TBC
20 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
02:00 PM IST

SA20 •

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
20 Jan 2027
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
21 Jan 2027
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
22 Jan 2027
Paarl-Royals
PR
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
23 Jan 2027
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09:00 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • The Challenger

tbc  • tbc • Australia
TBC
TBC
23 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
02:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
23 Jan 2027
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
04:30 PM IST

SA20 •

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
Paarl-Royals
PR
24 Jan 2027
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
07:00 PM IST

KFC Big Bash League • The Final

tbc  • tbc • Australia
TBC
TBC
26 Jan 2027
TBC
TBC
02:00 PM IST

SA20 •

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
26 Jan 2027
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
27 Jan 2027
Paarl-Royals
PR
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
28 Jan 2027
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
Paarl-Royals
PR
29 Jan 2027
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
30 Jan 2027
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
30 Jan 2027
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
04:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Delhi Braces For CJP’s Flag March; Dipke Says, ‘We Follow Mahatma Gandhi’s Path’
Delhi Braces For CJP’s Flag March; Dipke Says, ‘We Follow Mahatma Gandhi’s Path’
Connaught Place Central Park Shut On October 16-17 Ahead Of CJP’s Protest
Connaught Place Central Park Shut On October 16-17 Ahead Of CJP’s Protest
ECI Announces Special Summary Revision Of Voter Lists In 17 States Where SIR Has Been Completed
Election Commission Announces Special Summary Revision Of Voter Lists In 17 States, UTs
‘India Is No Banana Republic’: BJP Accuses CJP Leaders Of Taking Money To Target Govt
‘India Is No Banana Republic’: BJP Accuses CJP Leaders Of Taking Money To Target Govt

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Supreme Court: October 12 March Footage Ordered to Be Preserved
Supreme Court: CJI Questions Petitioners’ Conduct Over March Linked to Rahul Gandhi
Ladakh Development: PM Modi Highlights Major Expansion in Water, Healthcare and Connectivity
Congress Response: Manoj Kumar Defends Party Amid Neha Bora–Bangladesh Controversy
Delhi Weather Alert: IMD Issues Orange Alert as Rain and Thunderstorms Loom

Photo Gallery

Embed widget