Explorer

Schedules

SA20 •

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
31 Jan 2027
Paarl-Royals
PR
07:00 PM IST

SA20 •

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
02 Feb 2027
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
03 Feb 2027
Paarl-Royals
PR
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
04 Feb 2027
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
05 Feb 2027
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
Paarl-Royals
PR
06 Feb 2027
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
06 Feb 2027
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
04:30 PM IST

SA20 •

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
07 Feb 2027
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
07:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
09 Feb 2027
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
10 Feb 2027
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
Paarl-Royals
PR
11 Feb 2027
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
12 Feb 2027
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
Sunrisers-Eastern-Cape
SEC
13 Feb 2027
Paarl-Royals
PR
09:00 PM IST

SA20 •

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
Durban's-Super-Giants
DSG
13 Feb 2027
Joburg-Super-Kings
JSK
04:30 PM IST

SA20 •

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
MI-Cape-Town
MICT
14 Feb 2027
Pretoria-Capitals
PC
07:00 PM IST

SA20 • Qualifier 1

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
TBC
TBC
16 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 • Eliminator

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
TBC
TBC
17 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 • Qualifier 2

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
TBC
TBC
19 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
09:00 PM IST

SA20 • Final

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
TBC
TBC
21 Feb 2027
TBC
TBC
07:00 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Kerala Congress Chief Gets Notice Over Offensive CJI Tweet, ‘Reply In 7 Days Or Face...’
Kerala Congr Chief Gets Notice Over Offensive CJI Tweet, ‘Reply In 7 Days Or Face...’
CJP Claims Abhijeet Dipke Taken To Undisclosed Location, Denied Access To Lawyers
CJP Claims Abhijeet Dipke Taken To Undisclosed Location, Denied Access To Lawyers
India Squad For New Zealand ODIs, Tests Announced; Shreyas Iyer To Captain In Two ODI Matches
India Squad For New Zealand ODIs, Tests Announced; Shreyas Iyer To Captain In Two ODI Matches
Abhijeet Dipke, Neha Bora Detained By Delhi Police Ahead Of ‘Lehra Do Tiranga’ Rally
Abhijeet Dipke, Neha Bora Detained By Delhi Police Ahead Of ‘Lehra Do Tiranga’ Rally

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Women’s Reservation: Fresh Push Expected for Women’s Quota Bill
Patna Protest: Left Student Organisations Demand Gyanesh Kumar’s Resignation
Political Storm: Neha Bora, Prashant Bhushan and Sam Pitroda’s Remarks Ignite Controversy
BJP Counterattack: Shahnawaz Hussain Slams Opposition’s Bangladesh and Arab Spring Comparisons
Punjab Drug Crisis: Amit Shah Says Centre Will Seek Answers From State Government

Photo Gallery

Embed widget