Explorer

Schedules

India Women in South Africa • 1st T20I

Willowmoore Park  • Benoni • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
26 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

India Women in South Africa • 2nd T20I

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
29 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

India Women in South Africa • 3rd T20I

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
30 Dec 2026
India
IND
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 1st T20I

Kimberley Oval  • Kimberley • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
18 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 2nd T20I

Willowmoore Park  • Benoni • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
21 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 3rd T20I

Buffalo Park  • East London • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
23 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 1st ODI

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
27 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
01:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 2nd ODI

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
31 Mar 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • 3rd ODI

Hollywoodbets Kingsmead  • Durban • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
03 Apr 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in South Africa • Only Test

NWC Oval  • Potchefstroom • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
08 Apr 2027
Australia
AUS
01:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • Only Test

Headingley  • Leeds • England
England
ENG
24 Jun 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 1st T20I

Trent Bridge  • Nottingham • England
England
ENG
03 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
11:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 2nd T20I

The Kia Oval  • Kennington • England
England
ENG
06 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
11:00 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 3rd T20I

Emirates Old Trafford Cricket Ground  • Manchester • England
England
ENG
09 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
11:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 1st ODI

Utilita Bowl  • Southampton • England
England
ENG
13 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 2nd ODI

Lord's Cricket Ground  • St John's Wood • England
England
ENG
16 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Australia Women in England • 3rd ODI

Edgbaston  • Birmingham • England
England
ENG
20 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
05:30 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in England • 1st T20I

cinch County Ground  • Northampton • England
England
ENG
08 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
11:00 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in England • 2nd T20I

The Cooper Associates County Ground  • Taunton • England
England
ENG
10 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
11:00 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in England • 3rd T20I

New Road  • Worcester • England
England
ENG
12 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
07:00 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Rahul Gandhi’s Petition Against CEC Gyanesh Kumar Under Scrutiny In Supreme Court, Hearing Likely Tomorrow
LoP Rahul’s Petition Against CEC Filed In SC Under Scrutiny, Hearing Likely Tuesday
‘Dear Surya Kant...’: Kerala Congress Post On CJI Draws SC Bar Association’s Rebuke, Later Deleted
‘Dear CJI...’: Kerala Congress Post Draws SC Bar Association’s Rebuke, Later Deleted
Four PoK Residents Killed In Landmine Blast Near LoC In Poonch, Security Alert Issued
Four PoK Residents Killed In Landmine Blast Near LoC In Poonch, Security Alert Issued
Punjab Final Voter List Released After SIR, Over 13.6 Lakh Names Deleted
Punjab Final Voter List Released After SIR, Over 13.6 Lakh Names Deleted

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Breaking: SP MP Rajiv Rai Confronts Police Over Delivery Workers’ Harassment, Video Goes Viral
Delhi Politics: BJP Mahila Morcha Targets Congress Over Allegations Against MP Bimol Akoijam
Delhi Protest: Congress Workers Gather Ahead of Rahul Gandhi’s March as BJP Mahila Morcha Protests
Supreme Court News: Rahul Gandhi Plans March as CJI Rejects Opposition’s Meeting Request
UP Politics: Yogi Adityanath Targets INDIA Bloc Ahead of March Over Constitutional Institutions

Photo Gallery

Embed widget