Explorer

Schedules

Bangladesh Women in England • 1st ODI

County Ground  • Hove • England
England
ENG
17 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in England • 2nd ODI

St Lawrence Ground  • Canterbury • England
England
ENG
21 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST

Bangladesh Women in England • 3rd ODI

Ambassador Cruise Line Ground  • Chelmsford • England
England
ENG
24 Sep 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

Madras HC Upholds Speaker’s Decision To Accept Resignations Of 6 AIADMK MLAs Who Joined TVK
Madras HC Upholds Speaker’s Decision To Accept Resignations Of 6 AIADMK MLAs Who Joined TVK
Punjab: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead During Facebook Live
Punjab: Anti-Drug Activist Parminder Singh Jhota Shot Dead During Facebook Live
Gandhinagar Municipal Result: BJP Dominates Early Trends Amid ‘Vote Chori’ Row
BJP Dominates Early Trends In Gandhinagar Municipal Polls Amid ‘Vote Chori’ Row
Relief For Rahul Gandhi As SC Stays Criminal Defamation Trial Over PM Modi Remarks Case
Relief For Rahul Gandhi As SC Stays Criminal Defamation Trial Over PM Modi Remarks Case

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Regional Security: India Calls for Stronger BIMSTEC Cooperation Against Drug Trafficking and Terrorism
Fatal Shooting: Anti-Drug Campaigner Parminder Singh Chhota Shot Dead at Medical Store in Punjab
Construction Disaster: Structure Collapses at Raigad Site, 8 Workers Seriously Injured
Political Showdown: Yogi Adityanath Compares Samajwadi Party to a Crocodile, SP Hits Back
Supreme Court Row: Lawyers Seek Action Over Slogans During Rahul Gandhi’s Visit

Photo Gallery

Embed widget