Explorer

Schedules

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 1st ODI

McLean Park  • Napier • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
16 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
03:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 2nd ODI

Cello Basin Reserve  • Wellington • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
19 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
03:30 AM IST

Australia in India • 1st Test

Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium  • Nagpur • India
India
IND
21 Jan 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 3rd ODI

University of Otago Oval  • Dunedin • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
22 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
03:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 1st T20I

Hagley Oval  • Christchurch • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
26 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
11:30 AM IST

Australia in India • 2nd Test

MA Chidambaram Stadium  • Chepauk • India
India
IND
29 Jan 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 2nd T20I

Saxton Oval  • Nelson • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
29 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
08:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 3rd T20I

Saxton Oval  • Nelson • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
31 Jan 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
05:30 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 1st Test

Bay Oval  • Mount Maunganui • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
04 Feb 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
03:30 AM IST

Australia in India • 3rd Test

Barsapara Cricket Stadium  • Guwahati • India
India
IND
11 Feb 2027
Australia
AUS
09:00 AM IST

Sri Lanka in New Zealand • 2nd Test

Seddon Park  • Hamilton • New Zealand
New-Zealand
NZL
12 Feb 2027
Sri-Lanka
SRI
03:30 AM IST

Australia in India • 4th Test

Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium  • Ranchi • India
India
IND
19 Feb 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 AM IST

Australia in India • 5th Test

Narendra Modi Stadium  • Ahmedabad • India
India
IND
27 Feb 2027
Australia
AUS
09:30 AM IST

150th Anniversary Test Match • Only Test

Melbourne Cricket Ground  • Melbourne • Australia
Australia
AUS
11 Mar 2027
England
ENG
08:30 AM IST

Pakistan in England • 1st ODI

Utilita Bowl  • Southampton • England
England
ENG
15 May 2027
Pakistan
PAK
03:30 PM IST

Pakistan in England • 2nd ODI

Emirates Old Trafford Cricket Ground  • Manchester • England
England
ENG
19 May 2027
Pakistan
PAK
05:30 PM IST

Pakistan in England • 3rd ODI

Headingley  • Leeds • England
England
ENG
21 May 2027
Pakistan
PAK
03:30 PM IST

Pakistan in England • 4th ODI

Banks Homes Riverside  • Chester-le-Street • England
England
ENG
23 May 2027
Pakistan
PAK
03:30 PM IST

Pakistan in England • 5th ODI

Sophia Gardens  • Cardiff • England
England
ENG
26 May 2027
Pakistan
PAK
05:30 PM IST

Bangladesh in England • Only Test

Lord's Cricket Ground  • St John's Wood • England
England
ENG
28 May 2027
Bangladesh
BAN
03:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

BJP Takes Dig At Congress, Says 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant, Questions 10 Lakh Turnout Claim
BJP Says 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant, Questions Congress' 10 Lakh Turnout Projection
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As Three Leaders Join BJP, Congress
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As 3 Leaders Join BJP, Congress

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Political Face-Off: BJP Takes to Delhi Streets as INDIA Alliance Holds Ramlila Maidan Rally
Rally Countdown: Ramlila Maidan Awaits Rahul Gandhi and Other Senior Leaders
Political Showdown: Rahul Gandhi Leads INDIA Alliance Leaders in Open-Top Vehicle
Rally Update: Ramlila Maidan Begins Filling as INDIA Alliance Supporters Gather
Tejashwi Statement: Tejashwi Yadav Says INDIA Alliance Has United to Protect Democracy

Photo Gallery

Embed widget