Explorer

Schedules

Australia in England • 1st Test

Trent Bridge  • Nottingham • England
England
ENG
18 Jun 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST

Australia in England • 2nd Test

Lord's Cricket Ground  • St John's Wood • England
England
ENG
30 Jun 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST

Australia in England • 3rd Test

Edgbaston  • Birmingham • England
England
ENG
08 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST

Australia in England • 4th Test

Utilita Bowl  • Southampton • England
England
ENG
21 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST

Australia in England • 5th Test

The Kia Oval  • Kennington • England
England
ENG
29 Jul 2027
Australia
AUS
03:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

BJP Takes Dig At Congress, Says 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant, Questions 10 Lakh Turnout Claim
BJP Says 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant, Questions Congress' 10 Lakh Turnout Projection
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As Three Leaders Join BJP, Congress
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As 3 Leaders Join BJP, Congress

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Political Face-Off: BJP Takes to Delhi Streets as INDIA Alliance Holds Ramlila Maidan Rally
Rally Countdown: Ramlila Maidan Awaits Rahul Gandhi and Other Senior Leaders
Political Showdown: Rahul Gandhi Leads INDIA Alliance Leaders in Open-Top Vehicle
Rally Update: Ramlila Maidan Begins Filling as INDIA Alliance Supporters Gather
Tejashwi Statement: Tejashwi Yadav Says INDIA Alliance Has United to Protect Democracy

Photo Gallery

Embed widget