Explorer

Schedules

Bangladesh in South Africa • 2nd ODI

Dafabet St George's Park  • Gqeberha • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
04 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 3rd ODI

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
07 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
05:00 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 1st T20I

Kimberley Oval  • Kimberley • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
10 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
09:30 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 2nd T20I

Willowmoore Park  • Benoni • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
12 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
06:00 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 1st ODI

Arun Jaitley Stadium  • Delhi • India
India
IND
13 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
02:00 PM IST

Bangladesh in South Africa • 3rd T20I

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
13 Dec 2026
Bangladesh
BAN
06:00 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 2nd ODI

M Chinnaswamy Stadium  • Bengaluru • India
India
IND
16 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
02:00 PM IST

England in South Africa • 1st Test

DP World Wanderers  • Johannesburg • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
17 Dec 2026
England
ENG
01:30 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 3rd ODI

Narendra Modi Stadium  • Ahmedabad • India
India
IND
19 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
02:00 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 1st T20I

Niranjan Shah Stadium  • Rajkot • India
India
IND
22 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
07:00 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 2nd T20I

Barabati Stadium  • Cuttack • India
India
IND
24 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
07:00 PM IST

England in South Africa • 2nd Test

SuperSport Park  • Centurion • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
26 Dec 2026
England
ENG
01:30 PM IST

Sri Lanka in India • 3rd T20I

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium  • Pune • India
India
IND
27 Dec 2026
Sri-Lanka
SRI
07:00 PM IST

England in South Africa • 3rd Test

YesPlay Newlands  • Cape Town • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
03 Jan 2027
England
ENG
02:00 PM IST

Zimbabwe in India • 1st ODI

Eden Gardens  • Kolkata • India
India
IND
03 Jan 2027
Zimbabwe
ZIM
02:00 PM IST

Zimbabwe in India • 2nd ODI

Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium  • Hyderabad • India
India
IND
06 Jan 2027
Zimbabwe
ZIM
02:00 PM IST

Zimbabwe in India • 3rd ODI

Wankhede Stadium  • Mumbai • India
India
IND
09 Jan 2027
Zimbabwe
ZIM
02:00 PM IST

England in South Africa • 1st ODI

Boland Park  • Paarl • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
10 Jan 2027
England
ENG
01:30 PM IST

England in South Africa • 2nd ODI

Mangaung Oval  • Bloemfontein • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
13 Jan 2027
England
ENG
05:00 PM IST

England in South Africa • 3rd ODI

Mangaung Oval  • Bloemfontein • South Africa
South-Africa
SA
15 Jan 2027
England
ENG
01:30 PM IST
IPL Live Score Schedules Results

Latest News

Photo Gallery

Sponsored Links by Taboola
Advertisement
Advertisement
25°C
New Delhi
Rain: 100mm
Humidity: 97%
Wind: WNW 47km/h
See Today's Weather
powered by
Accu Weather
Advertisement

ICC Team Ranking

RankTeamPointsRating
1India17667268
2Australia11545257
3England10391253
4West Indies13139253
5New Zealand12113247
6South Africa9800246
7Pakistan11097241
8Sri Lanka9974232
9Bangladesh11898224
10Afghanistan8682223
RankTeamPointsRating
1India5298118
2Australia5298113
3Pakistan3155109
4South Africa3808106
5New Zealand3349101
6Sri Lanka508096
7England339092
8Bangladesh362286
9Afghanistan302684
10West Indies292575
RankTeamPointsRating
1Australia4942127
2South Africa3754114
3India4248109
4England4815105
5New Zealand321697
6Sri Lanka266486
7Pakistan264880
8West Indies242776
8Bangladesh188465
10IRELAND18130

Top Headlines

BJP Takes Dig At Congress, Claims 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant; Shares Video
BJP Takes Dig At Congress, Claims 40% Of Ramlila Maidan Was Vacant; Shares Video
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Chalo Dilli Rally: Rahul Gandhi Says Gyanesh Kumar Will Be Removed As CEC And Sent To Jail
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Mahadev Betting App Promoter Saurabh Chandrakar Brought Back To India From Oman
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As Three Leaders Join BJP, Congress
Setback To NC Alliance Ahead Of Kargil Municipal Polls As 3 Leaders Join BJP, Congress

Points Table

No.TEAMSPWTLPtNRR
1.
RCB
14905180.783
2.
GT
14905180.695
3.
SRH
14905180.524
4.
RR
14806160.189
5.
PBKS
14706150.309
6.
DC
1470714-0.651
7.
KKR
1460713-0.147
8.
CSK
1460812-0.345
9.
MI
1440108-0.584
10.
LSG
1440108-0.740
Advertisement

Videos

Political Face-Off: BJP Takes to Delhi Streets as INDIA Alliance Holds Ramlila Maidan Rally
Rally Countdown: Ramlila Maidan Awaits Rahul Gandhi and Other Senior Leaders
Political Showdown: Rahul Gandhi Leads INDIA Alliance Leaders in Open-Top Vehicle
Rally Update: Ramlila Maidan Begins Filling as INDIA Alliance Supporters Gather
Tejashwi Statement: Tejashwi Yadav Says INDIA Alliance Has United to Protect Democracy

Photo Gallery

Embed widget