Explorer
Imran Khan
Bharat Ki Baat
Why is Imran Khan scared of Altaf Hussain? | Bharat Ki Baat (21.11.2019)
News
After India, New Sri Lanka Prez Gotabaya Accepts Imran's Invitation To Visit Pakistan
News
Pakistan's activities are 'na-pak', says Rajnath Singh in Singapore
Ghanti bajao
Pakistan PM Imran Khan becomes 'joke' in his own country| Ghanti Bajao
World
Tomatoes being sold at Rs 300 per kg in Pakistan
Bharat Ki Baat
Pakistan suffers due to inflation but PM is busy in politics | Bharat Ki Baat (19.11.2019)
World
Imran Khan goes on a two-day leave, Pak residents express anger
World
Amid crisis in Pakistan, Imran Khan still talks of Kashmir | Bharat Ki Baat (18.11.2019)
India
What made Pak PM Imran Khan take two-day leave? | Matrabhumi (18.11.2019)
Cricket
Pak PM Advises Sarfaraz Ahmed To Focus On Domestic Cricket For Comeback Into National Team
News
Farmers deploy guards to safeguard tomatoes in Pakistan
Sansani
Reham Khan exposes Imran Khan and Sheikh Rasheed | Sansani
Advertisement
Advertisement
























